Juwai Teer Result Today 02.12.2022- Previous Result List, Common Number

Hi, we are publishing this article for those who are searching for Juwai Teer Result Today for 02 December 2022. In this article, our team update the relevant information about Juwai Teer on regular basis.

Before proceeding toward the results, let’s have some knowledge about the Juwai Lottery Teer Game. This is one of the popular lottery games which is mostly played in Meghalaya. Given below we have shared all teer result.

Juwai Teer Result Today 01.11.2022

If you are interested in this result then you must bookmark our webpage because we update the daily list of its old result here at 10:30 A.M and 11:30 A.M.

The results shared here are extracted from the official sources of the Juwai Teer game.

If you are searching for info about this game then you have landed on the right webpage because on this webpage you will get the all-important information related to Juwai Morning Teer Result Today, Juwai Teer Previous Result List with Juwai Teer Common Number.

Juwai Teer Result Juwai Teer Result
7269

Juwai Teer Common Number

If you want Juwai Teer Common Number then you should read our whole article because given below we have mentioned common numbers of this Teer game, direct numbers, house, and ending.

Our valuable visitors daily follow the common numbers and win the game.

DirectHouseEnding
17,7158
58,8517

Juwai Teer Result Today 2022

Juwai Teer Result Today
Juwai Teer

This Juwai Teer game is also conducted at two places in Meghalaya-Juwai & Ladrymbai. Juwai Teer is also played twice a day under which 2 rounds are played in the morning and 2 rounds are played in the evening.

This game is played on all 6 days except Sunday. Juwai Teer game is played only six days a week

If we talk about the format of Juwai Teer, there are 50 archers who take part in each round but in the first round, they shoot 30 arrows, and in the second round they shoot 20 arrows.

For shooting the arrows, archers get a fixed time duration of 2 minutes. After the completion of each round, the officials count the number of arrows that hit the target and announce the Juwai Teer Result for that round.

As the game is played twice a day, Juwai Morning Results are also declared twice in the morning and evening. Usually, the organizers declared the results within 15 minutes after the completion of each round.

Juwai Morning/Evening Teer Results in Today will be announced on the official website and offline as well.

Also Check:

How to Check Juwai TEER Result 2022 Online?

You can check the Juwai Teer Result two ways the first way is online and the second is offline but below, we have mentioned the online process.

Step 1- Firstly you need to visit infokerala.org
Step 2- After that, type Juwai Teer Result in the search bar and click on the search button.
Step 3- A few seconds later you will see the Juwai Teer Result Today link then click on that link.
Step 4- Now the result will display on your screen.
Step 5- Check Date 01/03/2022 and Venue
Step 6- Now, check the First Round No. and Second Round no.
Step 7- Match with your prediction and ticket.
Step 8- Don’t forget to take a screenshot.

Juwai Teer Previous Result List 2022

Lots of people do find Juwai Teer Old Previous Results and for all of them, we have shared a list where they will see round-wise results first round and second round.

We have shared below the previous result list date-wise.

DateFirst RoundSecond Round
25-11-20229426
24-11-20223133
23-11-20225221
22-111-20223823
21-11-2022NILLNILL
20-11-2022NILLNILL
19–11-2022NILLNILL
18-11-20229431
17-11-20226761
16-11-20229561
15-11-20225725
14-11-20221169
13-11-2022NILLNILL
12-11-20229254
11-11-20225634
10-11-20223696
09-11-2022NILLNILL
08-11-20229157
07-11-20223045
05-11-20225458
04-11-20225365
03-11-20227710
02-11-20229787
01-11-20229495
31-10-20226133
30-11-2022NILLNILL
29-10-20223253
28-10-20222623
27-10-20227938
26-10-20229174
25-10-20221516
24-10-20228139
23-10-2022NILLNILL
22-10-20225147
21-10-20226158
20-10-20225747
19-10-20226931
18-10-20223368
17-10-20226241
16-10-2022NILLNILL
15-10-20223848
14-10-20220196
13-10-20228543
12-10-20227254
11-10-20227724
10-10-20228434
09-10-2022NILLNILL
08-10-20227623
07-10-20224755
06-10-2003798
05-10-2022NILLNILL
04-10-20224179
03-10-20229221
02-10-2022NILLNILL
01-10-20223846
30-09-20224732
29-09-20224955
28-09-20220643
27-09-20221426
26-09-20229982
25-09-20226869
23-09-20225403
22-09-20225279
21-09-20227492
20-09-20227258
19-09-20229901
18-09-2022NILLNILL
17-09-2022NILLNILL
16-09-20227456
15-09-20224878
14-09-20223630
13-09-20223630
12-09-20222457
11-09-2022NILLNILL
10-09-20228342
09-09-20229060
08-09-20220791
07-09-20228855
06-09-20221044
05-09-20226497
03-09-2022NILLNILL
02-09-20223411
01-09-20229286
31-08-20227585
30-08-20222344
29-08-20228121
28-08-2022NILLNILL
27-08-20225970
26-08-20227842
25-08-20222223
24-08-20229298
23-08-20226275
22-08-20229573
21-08-2022NILLNILL
20-08-20223488
19-08-20229956
18-08-20228994
17-08-20223827
16-08-20222680
15-08-2022NILLNILL
14-08-2022NILLNILL
13-08-20223629
12-08-20224831
11-08-20226316
10-08-20222796
09-08-20224921
08-08-20223542
06-08-20224833
05-08-20228525
04-08-20221590
03-08-20227594
02-08-20223970
01-08-20227879
31-07-2022NILLNILL
30-07-20226109
29-07-20228378
28-07-20228378
27-07-20224152
26-07-20225371
25-07-20227264
24-07-2022NILLNILL
23-07-20223431
22-07-20222836
21-07-20229583
20-07-20227085
19-07-20224971
18-07-20223426
17-07-2022NILLNILL
16-07-20227312
15-07-20220953
14-07-2022NILLNILL
13-07-20228826
12-07-20228183
11-07-20221519
09-07-20227276
07-07-20225479
07-07-20228492
06-07-20224359
05-07-20221523
04-07-20227922
03-07-2022NILLNILL
02-07-20223635
01-07-20223635
01-07-20227839
30-06-20222618
29-06-20225423
28-06-20220527
27-0620228139
26-062022NILLNILL
25-06-20222351
24-06-20224239
23-06-20226145
22 June 20229934
21 June 20227496
20 June 20229473
19 June 2022NILLNILL
18 June 20227734
17 June 20224685
16 June 20226498
15 June 20221216
14 June 20226711
13 June 20226383
12 June 2022NILLNILL
11 June 20220045
10 June 20226748
09 June 20229166
08 June 20226795
07 June 20229838
06 June 20226261
05 June 2022NILLNILL
04 June 20225064
03 June 20228800
02 June 20221429
01 June 20223983
31 May 20229690
30 May 20226216
29 May 2022NILLNILL
28 May 20221872
27 May 20222841
26 May 2022NILLNILL
25 May 20228277
24 May 20229741
23 May 20229542
22 May 2022NILLNILL
21 May 20220831
20 May 20227432
19 May 20221118
18 May 20223429
17 May 20226524
16 May 20229182
15 May 2022NILLNILL
14 May 20228964
13 May 20222653
12 May 20229683
11 May 20228040
10 May 20229266
09 May 20221617
08 MAY 2022NILLNILL
07 May 20224133
06 May 20224379
05 May 20226148
04 May 20224865
03 May 20229816
02 May 20226994
01 May 2022NILLNILL
30th April 20224963
29th April 20228156
28th April 20221451
27th April 20223625
26th April 20220187
25th April 2022NILLNILL
24th April 2022NILLNill
23rd April 20229188
22nd April 20223375
21st April 20221146
20th April 20228986
19th April 20227133
18th April 20222677
17th April 2022NILLNILL
16th April 20229805
15th April 2022NILLNILL
14th April 2022NILLNILL
13th April 20226672
12th April 20229485
11th April 2022NILLNILL
10th April 2022NILLNILL
9th April 20226971
8th April 20224567
7th April 20227579
6th April 20227885
5th April 20228012
4th April 20227481
3rd April 2022NILLNILL
2nd April 20222685
1st April 20224050
31 March 20223672
30 March 20228015
29 March 2022NILLNILL
28 March 20226271
267March 2022NILLNILL
26 March 20227436
25 March 20224557
24 March 20224372
23 March 20227596
22 March 20229473
21 March 20223085
20 March 2022NILLNILL
19 March 20228261
18 March 20225568
17 March 20229460
16 March 20220124
15 March 20229695
14 March 20221922
12 March 20226429
11 March 20225989
10 March 20228956
9 March 20228956
8 March 20229741
7 March 20226768
5 March 20225865
4 March 20226149
3 March 20220764
2 March 20224186
1 March 20227381
28 February 20225476
26 February 20223359
25 February 2022NILLNILL
24 February 20229817
23 February 20223766
22 February 20221097
21 February 20222311
19 February 20224428
18 February 20227619
17 February 20227619
16 February 20222698
15 February 20229625
14 February 20222165
13 February 2022NILLNILL
12 February 20226472
11 February 20227723
10 February 20223574
09 February 20224493
08 February 20228983
07 February 20223825
05 February 20226403
04 February 20221557
03 February 20228789
02 February 20221576
01 February 20225895
31st January 20225979
29th January 20223136
28th January 20226783
27th January 20225803
25th January 20221180
24th January 20229380

FAQ’s

What is Juwai Teer?

Juwai Teer is a very popular lottery game in northeast India. Lots of people are playing this game and the few state governments have been permitted to host the Lottery games In India.

How many rounds are in Juwai Teer Game?

The Juwai Teer game has two rounds.

Is the Juwai Teer game played online or offline.?

This game is only played offline but you can check the result by both the mediums online and offline.

Q- On which day the Juwai Teer is not played?

The Juwai Teer Game is played all six days a week except Sunday.

Conclusion

Through this article, we have tried to help those people who are searching Juwai Teer Result Today, Previous Result List, Hit Number, or Common Number on the internet.

We have tried our best to make this article helpful for those who keep interested in this teer game and looking for Juwai Teer Morning Result 2022.

Disclaimer- Lotteries are high risky in nature so we do not promote any kind of lottery or gambling on our website or this webpage. As Juwai Teer is legalized by the state Government of Meghalaya but we still say that the high risks are involved so you will be the only person who is responsible for earnings and losses.

Leave a Comment